Mixed Division One

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Roundhegians A3300246030
Spartans A4301246030
Horsforth A4202194023
Harrogate RC A3201184121
Kippax Templars A4301156021
Horsforth B5104172118
Headingley A210182010
Roundhegians B50059009

Mixed Division Two

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Kippax Templars B4400288036
Garforth LBN A3300246030
Leeds University A5302246129
Phoenix A3201194023
Phoenix B4103102012
Baildon Bridge 210192011
Spartans B3003100010
Roundhegians C40042002

Mixed Division Three

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Farsley Celtic A3300216027
Headingley B3201204024
Garforth Pendas 4202204024
Spartans C2200144018
Farsley Celtic B410392011
Otley 11005207
Rossett 30036006
Leeds University B20024004

Mixed Division Four

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Ilkley 3300246030
Garforth LBN B2200144018
Headingley C3102112013
Farsley Celtic C21017209
Uni Staff Leeds 20027007
Adel 20020000