Mixed Division One

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Roundhegians A87016014074
Harrogate RC A97025314265
Horsforth A96034812060
Spartans A8404398047
Horsforth B10406378144
Kippax Templars A6402258033
Headingley A8206264030
Roundhegians B100010170017

Mixed Division Two

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Garforth LBN A88005816074
Leeds University A107035814171
Kippax Templars B66004412056
Phoenix A7403348042
Spartans B8305346040
Baildon Bridge 6204254029
Phoenix B9108172019
Roundhegians C80089009

Mixed Division Three

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Farsley Celtic A99006218080
Headingley B96035512067
Garforth Pendas 86024512057
Spartans C85034410054
Otley 9405438051
Rossett 10109292031
Farsley Celtic B9207194023
Leeds University B8206184022

Mixed Division Four

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Garforth LBN B65013910049
Ilkley 55003710047
Headingley C8305346040
Farsley Celtic C7403318039
Uni Staff Leeds 6204254029
Adel 60065005