Mixed Division One

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Roundhegians A161501124300154
Spartans A16110586221107
Horsforth A1610067820197
Kippax Templars A169077718095
Harrogate RC A1610067220389
Roundhegians B1660106312075
Horsforth B1650116210072
Garforth LBN A1650116110071
Kippax Templars B161015252027

Mixed Division Two

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Headingley A141202100240124
Leeds University A14120298244118
Phoenix A14100483200103
Spartans B146086012270
Baildon Bridge 143011526256
Farsley Celtic A146084112053
Headingley B145094210052
Otley 142012284032

Mixed Division Three

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Phoenix B108027116087
Spartans C109016118079
Garforth Pendas 105054110150
Farsley Celtic B10406408048
Ilkley 10307386044
Uni Staff Leeds 10109182119

Mixed Division Four

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Roundhegians C109017718095
Rossett 107036414078
Leeds University B107035814072
Garforth LBN B105054010050
Farsley Celtic C10208234027
Adel 1000108008