Men's Division One

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Roundhegians A161600127321158
Spartans A161204102240126
Harrogate RC A15110487220109
Horsforth A168087316386
Headingley A146085512067
Kippax Templars 1660105512067
Horsforth B1650114810058
Forum 154011478055
Roundhegians B162014344137

Men's Division Two

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Phoenix A14130196260122
Headingley B14120291240115
Spartans B1410048020199
Aireborough 147076314176
Harrogate RC B146085712168
Baildon Bridge 145096010367
Pontefract 143011426048
Phoenix B140014150132

Men's Division Three

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Ilkley 16130395260121
Farsley Celtic A16121394250119
Spartans C16111487230110
Ramgarhia Sikh 16110585220107
Roundhegians C1660106812080
Headingley C168086816480
Otley A1650116110071
Horsforth C164012488056
David Lloyd 161015372435

Men's Division Four

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Garforth Pendas 14110396220118
Farsley Celtic B14100490200110
Rothwell Heath 14120280241103
Batley Sports 149056818086
Collingham Grange 145094810256
Farsley Celtic C143011476053
Horsforth D144010468450
Otley B142012284230