Men's Division One

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Roundhegians A109017018088
Spartans A87015614070
Harrogate RC A105055310063
Headingley A115064510055
Horsforth A85034410054
Kippax Templars 7304316037
Phoenix A9207214025
Headingley B111010132015

Men's Division Two

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Spartans B97025714071
Roundhegians B86024412056
Harrogate RC B8413419050
Baildon Bridge 9405368143
Aireborough 10307366042
Horsforth B6402338041
Farsley Celtic A8314297036
Ilkley 8107172118

Men's Division Three

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Roundhegians C75024010050
Ramgarhia Sikh 75023710047
Spartans C65013610046
Phoenix B9306366042
Garforth Pendas 8305346040
Pontefract 8404318039
Farsley Celtic B7106172019

Men's Division Four

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Otley A1010006920089
Horsforth C86024512057
Rothwell Heath 75024210052
Farsley Celtic C8305316037
David Lloyd 8206274031
Collingham Grange 8206274130
Batley Sports 70079009