Men's Division One

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Horsforth A5401318039
Headingley A6303286034
Roundhegians A4301256031
Spartans A4301246030
Harrogate RC A4202214025
Phoenix A4103102012
Headingley B40043003
Kippax Templars 10012002

Men's Division Two

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Roundhegians B5302226028
Horsforth B3300206026
Aireborough 4202184022
Farsley Celtic A4202174021
Ilkley 4103122014
Spartans B2101102012
Baildon Bridge 2101102012
Harrogate RC B20027007

Men's Division Three

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Roundhegians C4400258033
Phoenix B4103182020
Pontefract 3201154019
Spartans C2200114015
Garforth Pendas 3102132015
Ramgarhia Sikh 20024004
Farsley Celtic B20023003

Men's Division Four

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Otley A4400338041
Horsforth C4301206026
Collingham Grange 4202154019
Farsley Celtic C4103122014
Rothwell Heath 2101112013
Batley Sports 20024004
David Lloyd 20024004