Ladies Division One

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Kippax Templars 4400288036
Spartans 5302296035
Horsforth 5302296134
Harrogate RC 4301256031
Phoenix 4202154019
Roundhegians 3102122014
Farsley Celtic 310292011
Headingley 20026006
Otley 40040000