Ladies Division One

PlayedRBPTotalGDPD Calculated
Kippax Templars 12912201131461680151
Harrogate RC 8521206462888128
Horsforth 11681408272707119
Spartans 10571407147562114
Phoenix 1152140661534996
Headingley 12386044-60-56659
Farsley Celtic 11316037-76-85854
Roundhegians 103161126-63-92742
Otley 11122014-143-183520