Ladies Division One

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Kippax Templars 161501120300150
Horsforth 161303119260145
Harrogate RC 161204111240135
Phoenix 159066718085
Spartans 168086916382
Headingley 1660106412076
Roundhegians 1660104712059
Farsley Celtic 162014264030
Otley 150015150015