Ladies Division One

MatchesWDL RubbersBPTotal
Kippax Templars 109017418092
Horsforth 96035812070
Harrogate RC 76014812060
Spartans 85034710057
Phoenix 85033610046
Headingley 10307336039
Farsley Celtic 9207224026
Roundhegians 83052761122
Otley 90096006