League Division One

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Kippax Templars A88006716083
Phoenix A75023910049
Pontefract A7403358043
Kippax Templars B7205284032
Kippax Templars C6105112013
Phoenix B710692011

League Division Two

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Tadcaster 86 A108027416090
Rothwell Heath A87015214066
Minsthorpe A85034510055
Pontefract B105053910049
Cas Wanderers A95043810048
Wrenthorpe A83053461129
Garforth A9207174021
Honeywell A8008160016

League Division Three

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Rothwell Heath B87014914063
Minsthorpe B85034210052
Batley Sports A75024110051
Garforth B7205224026
Collingham Grange A8107242026
Cas Wanderers B6204194023
Wrenthorpe B00000000