League Division One

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Kippax Templars A10100084200104
Pontefract A106045412066
Phoenix A106045112063
Kippax Templars B10406438051
Kippax Templars C10208204024
Phoenix B10208184022

League Division Two

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Minsthorpe A14110388220110
Tadcaster 86 A14100488201197
Rothwell Heath A149057818096
Pontefract B148066516081
Cas Wanderers A148066216078
Wrenthorpe A1460860121161
Honeywell A131012272029
Garforth A132011244028

League Division Three

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Rothwell Heath B109016718085
Batley Sports A108026116077
Minsthorpe B105054810058
Collingham Grange A10307376043
Cas Wanderers B10307326038
Garforth B10208244028
Wrenthorpe B00000000