Division One

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Kippax Templars A3300256031
Pontefract A3300246030
Phoenix A3201204024
Kippax Templars B21017209
Phoenix B40044004
Pontefract B30031001

Division Two

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Cas Wanderers A4301266032
Wrenthorpe A2200114015
Rothwell A2101112013
Pontefract C20024004
Collingham Grange A10011001
Garforth A10011001

Division Three

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Minsthorpe A3300256031
Honeywell A210182010
Wrenthorpe B10013003
Cas Wanderers B10010000
Garforth B10010000
Rothwell B00000000