League Division One

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Pontefract A3300196025
Kippax Templars A2200184022
Phoenix A4202184022
Phoenix B31027209
Kippax Templars B30037007
Kippax Templars C10013003

League Division Two

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Tadcaster 86 A5401398047
Minsthorpe A4301256031
Cas Wanderers A4301216027
Pontefract B4202164020
Rothwell Heath A2200114015
Honeywell A5005110011
Garforth A510482010
Wrenthorpe A3102132114

League Division Three

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Rothwell Heath B76014212054
Batley Sports A5302266032
Collingham Grange A310282010
Minsthorpe B20027007
Garforth B20025005
Cas Wanderers B10011001
Wrenthorpe B00000000