League Division One

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Kippax Templars A66004912061
Pontefract A5401358043
Phoenix A7304296035
Kippax Templars B6303276033
Kippax Templars C8206174021
Minsthorpe A6105142016

League Division Two

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Pontefract B98016316079
Phoenix B87015614070
Rothwell Heath A86025112063
Wrenthorpe A10406468054
Cas Wanderers A95044010050
Batley Sports A9108132015
Rothwell Heath B9009100010

League Division Three

MatchesWDL RubBonPenTotal
Garforth A1210026920089
Honeywell A107035314067
Collingham Grange A106045512067
Pontefract C86024812060
Cas Wanderers B11407468054
Wrenthorpe B9405408048
Minsthorpe B9207294033
Garforth B9009110011