Badminton>>Castleford District

Welcome to Sportsganiser

for The Castleford and District Badminton League


 

League Division One

MatchesWDLRubBonPenTot
Kippax Templars A88006416080
Phoenix A96035512067
Kippax Templars B106045112063
Corinthinians A105054410054
Kippax Templars C10307336039
Cas Wanderers A90095005

League Division Two

MatchesWDLRubBonPenTot
Phoenix B109016418082
Wrenthorpe A127055614070
Minsthorpe A125075110061
Rothwell Heath A115065010060
Tadcaster 86 A105054410054
Corinthinians B10406398047
Garforth Pendas A9207274031

League Division Three

MatchesWDLRubBonPenTot
Honeywell A1110017420094
Garforth A119026318081
Rothwell Heath B115065810068
Batley Sports A115064810058
Wrenthorpe B115064710057
Collingham Grange A11407328040
Cas Wanderers B121011292031