Badminton>>The Castleford and District Badminton League

Welcome to Sportsganiser

for The Castleford and District Badminton League


 

League Division One

MatchesWDLRubBonPenTot
Kippax Templars A55004110051
Kippax Templars B6303296035
Phoenix A4301256031
Corinthinians A4301236029
Kippax Templars C60067007
Cas Wanderers A30031001

League Division Two

MatchesWDLRubBonPenTot
Phoenix B5401298037
Wrenthorpe A6303286034
Rothwell Heath A5302276033
Tadcaster 86 A6303226028
Minsthorpe A4202214025
Corinthinians B5203204024
Garforth Pendas A5104152017

League Division Three

MatchesWDLRubBonPenTot
Honeywell A66004112053
Wrenthorpe B6303266032
Batley Sports A7205284032
Rothwell Heath B6204274031
Garforth A3300186024
Cas Wanderers B6105172019
Collingham Grange A4202144018