Badminton>>Hull and District

Welcome to Sportsganiser

for The Hull and District Badminton League


 

Mixed Division One

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Avenue A1212001002044645036
Hull A121000731624702030
East Riding A12800581314354024
East Riding B12505551174138020
Avenue B12502501154326017
Hessle A122012462370907
University Students A120021850333102

Mixed Division Two

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
South Cave A101000731523826030
South Hunsley A10703611323930024
Avenue C10601451043627019
Beverley Beavers 1030441853339013
Beverley 1030135863561010
University Campus A101001552316903

Mixed Division Three

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Avenue D10901641353835028
University Students B10703601323848024
South Cave B10601491103762019
South Hunsley B10502451003508017
Hessle B10303491093746012
Beverley B10000317215700