Badminton>>The Hull and District Badminton League

Welcome to Sportsganiser

for The Hull and District Badminton League


 

Mixed Division One

Matches Won 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Avenue A660521052306018
Hull A54033701930012
East Riding B53122471680010
East Riding A4201127129106
Avenue B4111432135204
Hessle A401614109201
University Students A400616111500

Mixed Division Two

Matches Won 4-5s R S P Pens Total
South Hunsley A43124521546010
Avenue C3301940121909
South Cave A220122673806
Beverley Beavers 4111533134604
Beverley 300823103800
University Campus A2003963400

Mixed Division Three

Matches Won 4-5s R S P Pens Total
South Cave B43128601566010
University Students B3302245116709
Avenue D3211940112207
Hessle B3101532105803
South Hunsley B21061769003
Beverley B5000172600