Badminton>>The Hull and District Badminton League

Welcome to Sportsganiser

for The Hull and District Badminton League


 

Mixed Division One

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Avenue A9900751533478027
Hull A8600471043073018
East Riding B940338813034015
East Riding A750033732501015
Avenue B830231732818011
Hessle A82012151256807
University Students A90021643267502

Mixed Division Two

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
South Cave A7700521072631021
South Hunsley A750244952800017
Avenue C850036802823015
Beverley 72002256242306
Beverley Beavers 61022247196505
University Campus A5000419148900

Mixed Division Three

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Avenue D760143902566019
University Students B750245972691017
South Cave B750140862645016
South Hunsley B630126582056010
Hessle B72023576259708
Beverley B800005144300