Badminton>>Hull and District

Welcome to Sportsganiser

for The Hull and District Badminton League


 

Level Doubles Division One

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Avenue A1616001282596287048
East Riding A1614001092316045042
Hull A1612021042286263038
University Students A16702601395523023
Avenue B16800681555575321
Hull B16503611375233018
South Hunsley A16502541245243017
Goole 16502511145199017
University Students B160001337387400

Level Doubles Division Two

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Beverley A141103941975582036
East Riding B14803671565274027
University Campus A14803661555481027
Beverley Beavers A14802601395060026
Avenue D14703551285107024
South Cave A14605641425015023
Hessle A14502471165102017
Avenue C14303501265111012

Level Doubles Division Three

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Hessle B12911761664954029.5
University Campus B12902761654525029
South Hunsley B12800601374554024
Beverley B12611551304628020.5
East Riding C12402411044427014
Hessle C12303431104592012
Beverley Beavers B122022674424308