Badminton>>The Hull and District Badminton League

Welcome to Sportsganiser

for The Hull and District Badminton League


 

Level Doubles Division One

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Avenue A101000801623873030
East Riding A111000761614171030
Hull A11901781694381028
Avenue B11600501124029018
University Students A1040135783306013
Goole 1140134753554013
South Hunsley A1130239893638011
Hull B112023479339908
University Students B10000620245700

Level Doubles Division Two

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Beverley A8701571203242022
East Riding B10503481103765018
University Campus A760040872769018
Beverley Beavers A1050140923500016
Avenue D940337833239015
South Cave A940240893164014
Avenue C1030137953786010
Hessle A92012564314507

Level Doubles Division Three

Matches Won Drawn 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Hessle B9611571233683020.5
University Campus B7601481012682019
South Hunsley B850038862930015
Beverley B841035873109013.5
Hessle C830130743024010
East Riding C92022874323308
Beverley Beavers B92022464325208