Badminton>>The Hull and District Badminton League

Welcome to Sportsganiser

for The Hull and District Badminton League


 

Level Doubles Division One

Matches Won 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Hull A861591273225019
Avenue A66048972359018
Avenue B74032732628012
University Students A63125542088010
Goole 6302554207609
East Riding A4302046146009
Hull B6222661207508
South Hunsley A6101435185803
University Students B700313172500

Level Doubles Division Two

Matches Won 4-5s R S P Pens Total
Beverley A54133702001013
Beverley Beavers A64129642173013
University Campus A54024551963012
South Cave A63229632087011
East Riding B6222558214708
Avenue C6212560230807
Hessle A6212150211407
Avenue D4111231140604

Level Doubles Division Three

Matches Won 4-5s R S P Pens Total
South Hunsley B54028632097012
Hessle B53128622022010
University Campus B3302346119009
Beverley B4301946161309
Hessle C5201847197506
Beverley Beavers B5011032182401
East Riding C301922103701