Badminton>>The Hull and District Badminton League

Welcome to Sportsganiser

for The Hull and District Badminton League


 

Ladies Division One

Matches Won Drawn Lost R S P Pens Total
Avenue 9900531072382027
East Riding A1070343952698021
Hull 1170442912625021
Hessle 961236782309019.5
Beverley 951328622213016.5
Beverley Beavers 1232726602571012
East Riding B1240824592634012
South Cave 102081331171406
University Campus 101091129158503